10.02.2013 Moscow, National CAC, judge Ekaterina Bauzes (Russia) — very promising, CWp, BOBp
14.04.2013 Moscow, National CAC, judge Ekaterina Bauzes (Russia) — exc., CWj, САСj, BOBj, BOB, BIG-2
14.04.2013 Moscow, National CAC, judge Olga Kosareva (Russia) — exc., CWj, САСj, BOBj, BOB, BIG-3
19.05.2013 Khimki, MR, National CAC, judge Oleg Vasilyev (Russia) — exc., CWj, САСj, BOBj, BOB, BIG-2, BISj-IV
02.06.2013 Moscow, National CAC, judge Yana Gavrilova (Russia) — exc., CWj, САСj, BOBj, BOB, BIG-1, BIS-V, BISj-VI
JUNIOR RUSSIAN CHAMPION!
02.06.2013 Moscow, National CAC, judge Alexey Belkin (Russia) — exc., R.CWj
17.08.2013 Tallinn (Estonia), International CACIB, judge Vitor Veiga (Portugal) — exc., CWj, САСj, СQ, BOBj, BOS-3
18.08.2013 Tallinn (Estonia), International CACIB, judge Eugeny Kuplyauskas — exc., R.CWj
JUNIOR ESTONIAN CHAMPION!
07.09.2013 Ukraine, International CACIB «Krimskoe leto-2013″, judge Svetlana Radyuk (Belarus) — exc., CWj, САСj, BOBj
08.09.2013 Ukraine, International CACIB «Barhatny sezon-2013″, judge Stefan Popov (Bulgaria) — exc., CWj, САСj, BOBj, BOB, BIG-3
JUNIOR UKRAINIAN CHAMPION!
JUNIOR GRAND UKRAINIAN CHAMPION!
19.10.2013 Moscow, International CACIB «Russia-2013″, judge Linda Costa (Australia) — exc.3
20.10.2013 Moscow, International CACIB «Kubok Presidenta RKF», judge Umit Ozkanal (Turkey), exc.
02.11.2013 Moscow, National CAC, judge Viktor Shiyan (Ukraine) — exc., CW, BOS, САС, RFOS CHAMPION
02.11.2013 Moscow, National CAC, judge Revaz Khomasuridze (Russia) — exc., CW, BOS, САС, RFLS CHAMPION
03.11.2013 Moscow, National CAC, judge Yana Gavrilova (Russia) — exc., CW, BOS, САС, RFSS CHAMPION
RUSSIAN CHAMPION!
RKF CHAMPION!
04.11.2013 Moscow, National CAC, judge Zake Ligita (Latvia) — exc., CW, BOS, САС, RFLS CHAMPION
10.11.2013 Riga (Latvia) International CACIB «Baltic Winner-2013″, judge Marko Lepasaar (Estonia) — exc.2, R.CWj
23.11.2013 Minsk (Belorussia) International CACIB «Belarus 2013», judge Sanches Delerue (Portugal) — exc.2, R.CWj
24.11.2013 Minsk (Belorussia) International CACIB, judge Zake Ligita (Latvia) — exc., CWj, JCAC, BOBj, BISj-4
JUNIOR BELORUSSIAN CHAMPION!
21.12.2013 Moscow, Champion Show «Gold Collar», judge Pedro Delerue (Portugal), fourth place in the class Young Champions
22.12.2013 Moscow, National CAC, judge Valeriya Bobikova (Russia) — exc., CWj, САСj, BOBj, BOB, BIG-2
28.12.2013 Moscow, National CAC, judge Flera Chaykovskaya (Russia) — exc., CWj, BOBj, САСj
JUNIOR MULTI WINNER!
JUNIOR MULTI CHAMPION!
18.01.2014 Ljubljana (Slovenia) International CACIB «Ljubljana-1», judge Boris Baic (Slovenia) — exc., CW, САС, САСIB, BOS
19.01.2014 Ljubljana (Slovenia) International CACIB «Ljubljana-2″, judge Massimiliano Mannucci (Italy) — exc., CW, САС
SLOVENIAN CHAMPION!
25.01.2014 Mogilev (Belarus), National CAC, judge Elena Borisova (Belarus) — exc., CW, САС, BOB, BIG-2
BELORUSSIAN CHAMPION!
22.02.2014 Minsk (Belarus), International CACIB “Zima Belarusi 2014”, judge Massimiliano Mannucci (Italy), exc., CW, САС
23.02.2014 Minsk (Belarus), International CACIB «Kubok Belarusi 2014», judge Paunovic Dusan (Serbia), exc., CW, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-3
GRAND BELORUSSIAN CHAMPION!
08.03.2014 Donetsk (Ukraine), International CACIB «Straz Donbassa-2014», judge Dmity Drutsa (Russia), exc, CW Champion class, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-2
09.03.2014 Donetsk (Ukraine), International CACIB «Donbass Vesna-2014», judge Petr Rehanek (Czech Republic), exc, CW Champion class, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-3
UKRAINIAN CHAMPION!
23.03.2014 Moscow, International CACIB «Eurasia-2014», judge Jan Coppens (Netherlands), exc, 4 place Open class
06.04.2014 Belgorod (Russia), International CACIB “BELYI GOROD – 2014”, judge Catalan Luis Manuel Calado (Portugal), exc., CW, САС
23.05.2014 Lithuania, International CACIB “AUKSTAITIJA SUMMER — 2014”, judge Svend Lovenkjaer (Denmark), exc., CW, САС, R.CACIB
LITHUANIAN CHAMPION!
24.05.2014 Lithuania, International CACIB “BALTIC WINNER – 2014”, judge Vladimir Piskay (Slovakia), exc., CW-3
25.05.2014 Lithuania, International CACIB “MOLETAI CUP – 2014”, judge Ratibor Cekic (Serbia), exc., R.CW, R.CAC
05.07.2014 Torino (Italy), International Dog Show CACIB «CANINA di MONDOVI» , judge: Andrew H. Brace (U.K.), exc, СW Open class, R.CAC
06.07.2014 Torino (Italy), International Dog Show CACIB «CANINA di TORINO» , judge: Lou Guerrero (USA), exc, СW Open class, CAC, Best male, CACIB, BOB
12.07.2014 Trissino, Villa Marzotto (Italy), Specialty Breed Dog Show «XXI RADUNO Rhodesian Ridgeback Club D`ITALIA- RRCI», judge: Mrs. Dianna Brennan (Australia), 101 Ridgeback , Open class, exс, 6 of the 8 best
13.07.2014 Cingoli (Italy), 39 National Dog Show CAC «СANINA CITTA di CINGOLY CAC» , judge: Luisa Salinas (Italy), exс, СW Open class, Best male, СAC, BOB, BIG-1 (Group FCI 6), BIG-3 (Hound group: 15 dogs)
2 x СANDIDATE ITALIAN CHAMPION!
19.07.2014 Derbecen (Hungary), International Dog Show САСIB, judge: Pedro Sanches Delerue (Portugal), exc, CW Open class, САС, Best male, CACIB, BOB
20.07.2014 Derbecen (Hungary), International Dog Show САСIB, judge: Dorotha Witkowska (Poland), exc, CW Open class, САС, Best male, CACIB, BOB, BIG-1
2 x CANDIDATE HUNGARIAN CHAMPION!
26.07.2014 Adazi (Latvia), International Dog Show CACIB, judge: Morozova (Russia), exc., R.CW Champion class, R.CAC, R.CACIB
27.07.2014 Adazi (Latvia), National Dog Show CAC «RETO STALE 2014», judge: Zake Ligita (Latvia), exc., CW Open class, CAC, Best male (BOS)
LATVIAN CHAMPION!
02.08.2014 Kuopio (Finland), International Dog Show in WDS 2014, judge: Dan Eriksson (Sweden), exc., CW Open class, R.CAC
03.08.2014 Kuopio (Finland), International Dog Show in WDS 2014, judge: Cindy Kerssemeijer (Netherlands), exc., CW-3 Champion class
06.08.2014 Helsinki (Finland), WDS RR Specialty Dog Show, judge: Orit Nero (Israel), exc., CW-3 Open Class
PRIZE WINNER WDS 2014 RR SPECIALTY!!!
09.08.2014 Helsinki (Finland), FCI WOLD DOG SHOW 2014, judge: Paolo Dondina (Italy), exc., R.CW Open Class
PRIZE WINNER FCI WOLD DOG SHOW 2014!!!!!
27.09.2014 Tallinn (Estonia), National, judge: Petru Muntean (Romania), exc., CW, САС, ВОВ
28.09.2014 Tallinn (Estonia), National, judge: Yana Gavrilova (Russia), exc., CW, САС, ВОВ, BIG-3
ESTONIAN CHAMPION!
BALTIC CHAMPION!
08.11.2014 Moscow, International «Russia-2014», judge: John Comerford (Australia), exc., R.CW, R.CAC
09.11.2014 Moscow, RR Spetialty IDS «Russia-2014», judge: Rita Reyniers (Belgium), exc., R.CW, СС
16.11.2014 Moscow, National, judge: O. Vasilyev (Russia), exc., CW, САС, BOS, RFLS CHAMPION
22.11.2014 Moscow, National, judge: N. Sedykh (Russia), exc., CW, САС, BOS
23.11.2014 Moscow, National, judge: Karl Reisinger (Austria), exc., CW, САС, BOB, BIG-II, RFLS CHAMPION
20.12.2014 Moscow, Champion Show “Golden Collar-2014”, judge: Karl-Erik Johansson (Sweden), exc.3
23.08.2015 Heinola (Finland), National CAC, Judge Massimiliano Mannucci (Italy), exc., CW, BOS, CAC
FINLAND CHAMPION!
31.10.2015 Moscow, International «Russia-2015», Judge Avi Marshak (Israel), exc., CW-4
01.11.2015 Moscow, XVI RR Specialty IDS «Russia-2015», Judge Margit Brenner (Austria), exc., R.CW, CC